TRANSMISSION CONTROL PARTS

ITEM

DESCRIPTION

SERIAL #

PART #

1

SHIFT LEVER

TO 106B

00161

2

SHIFT KNOB

TO 106B

00148

3

PIVOT/SHIFTER

TO 106B

00016

4

SHIFT ROCKER                       

TO 106B

00155

5

3/8NCx3/8 SHSHLDR BOLT

TO 106B

NSS

6

COVER SHIFT

T0 106B

00299

7

U-BOLT SHIFTER 1/4" 

TO 106B

00609

8

CABLE BRACKET

TO 106B

00157

9

SHIFT CABLE R.H.      

TO 106B

00136

10

CABLE END 5/16"W/STUD

TO 106B

00606

11

SHAFT/SHIFT

TO 106B

00158

12

CABLE END 1/4"W/STUD

TO 106B

00151

13

U-BOLT 5/16"

TO 106B

00610

14

SHIFTER ASSY

200A UP

00739

15

KNOB/SHIFTER

200A UP

00901

16

COVER TOWER

200A UP

00724

17

CABLE END 5/16"         

200A UP

00605

18

CABLE/SHIFTER

200A UP

00735

19

CABLE/KICK DOWN    

200A UP

00734

20

CABLE/SHIFTER

TO 106B

00604

21

BRACKET/SHIFTER CABLE

200A UP

00726

22

PEDAL/CLUTCH/BRAKE

TO 106B

00305

23

LOCKING COTTER 3/8

TO 106B

NSS

24

PIN/CLUTCH

TO 106B

00309

25

CABLE/CLUTCH

TO 106B

00314

26

SPRING/CLUTCH RETURN

TO 106B

00252

27

CLUTCH CABLE PIVOT

TO 106B

00251

28

CABLE END 3/16"         

ALL

00608

29

BRACKET/KICK DOWN

200A UP

00728

30

ACCELERATOR PEDAL

ALL

00310

31

SHIFTER LOCK KIT     

200A UP

01006

NS

HAIR PIN/PEDAL

TO 106B

00671

NS

SHIFTER GATE A.TRAN

200A UP

00904

NS

SHIFTER HANDLE

200A UP

00905